Data Asisten Praktikum JBUB Yang Diterima Semester Ganjil 2017-2018

NO NAMA NIM SEMESTER MATAKULIAH
1 Laksmita Tristy Oktaviani 145090101111030 VII (Tujuh) Biologi Umum
2 Aby Latifa Rochma 145090100111014 VII (Tujuh) Biologi Umum
3 Dhaniar chairunniza 145090107111026 VII (Tujuh) Biologi Umum
4 Shima Ramadani 155090101111031 V (Lima) Biologi Umum
5 Kurnia Rahmawati 155090100111010 V (Lima) Biologi Umum
6 Dinda Sherlyndra Hapsari 155090101111002 V (Lima) Biologi Umum
7 Ayu Tri Agustin 155090101111003 V (Lima) Biologi Umum
8 Yovita Citra P 155090107111004 V (Lima) Biologi Umum
9 Naufal Ilham Hadi Wijaya 155090100111017 V (Lima) Biologi Umum
10 Fitriya Ramadhani 145090100111007 VII (Tujuh) Biologi Umum
11 Rr. Intan Kartikasari 145090101111007 VII (Tujuh) Biologi Umum
12 Kurrotul uyun 145090107111023 VII (Tujuh) Biologi Umum
13 INDAH NUR CHOMSY 145090100111021 VII (Tujuh) Biologi Umum
14 Geraldo Johan Febrijanto 145090101111021 VII (Tujuh) Biologi Umum
15 Annia Zhafarina Dalilati 155090107111012 V (Lima) Biologi Umum
16 Yogi Adhi Nugroho 155090107111022 V (Lima) Biologi Umum
17 Kimberly Geraldine Imanuella 155090100111018 V (Lima) Biologi Umum
18 Agnes Laurenza Mangare 155090100111021 V (Lima) Biologi Umum
19 Mariza Dinda Rizkyna 155090100111011 V (Lima) Biologi Umum
20 Muhammad Farisan Auzan 155090107111018 V (Lima) Biologi Umum
21 Ilmiyatus Safitri Devi 155090107111005 V (Lima) Biologi Umum
22 Ruri Vivian Nilamsari 145090107111003 VII (Tujuh) Biologi Umum
23 Madinatul Khujjah 145090101111031 VII (Tujuh) Biologi Umum
24 Eka Noviya Fuzianingsih 145090101111013 VII (Tujuh) Biologi Umum
25 CHASAN MIRZA WIBISONO 1550909107111010 V (Lima) Biologi Umum
26 Fatmawati Agustina 155090101111020 V (Lima) Biologi Umum
27 Nanda Dwi Kristanti 155090100111012 V (Lima) Biologi Umum
28 Gabriella Chandrakirana Krisnamurti 155090107111001 V (Lima) Biologi Umum
29 Hazna Noor Meidinna 155090107111008 V (Lima) Biologi Umum
30 Kartika Prabasari 145090100111003 VII (Tujuh) Biologi Umum
31 Devita Ratnasari 145090107111012 VII (Tujuh) Biologi Umum
32 Feri Eko Hermanto 145090100111001 VII (Tujuh) Biologi Umum
33 Luthfi Rahma Fitria 155090100111030 V (Lima) Biologi Umum
34 Magfirotul aulia rohmah 155090100111016 V (Lima) Biologi Umum
35 Lela Aminullah 155090100111029 V (Lima) Biologi Umum
36 Nur Fadhilah Ramadhani 155090101111030 V (Lima) Biologi Umum
37 Naurah Awnez Qonitah 155090107111003 V (Lima) Biologi Umum
38 Yuli Karsina Br Tarigan 155090101111022 V (Lima) Biologi Umum
39 Wirdatun Nafisah 155090100111002 V (Lima) Biologi Umum
40 Citra Sefrilla Ramadhani 155090101111037 V (Lima) Biologi Umum
41 Satria Cahya Febriansyah 165090101111027 III (Tiga) Biokomputasi Dasar
42 Megan Rouli 155090100111009 V (Lima) Biokomputasi Dasar
43 Nailah Insani Alifiyah 155090100111019 V (Lima) Biokomputasi Dasar
44 CONI ANGGIE KURNIASARI 165090101111004 III (Tiga) Biokomputasi Dasar
45 Achmad Dadang Burhanuddin 165090101111033 III (Tiga) Biokomputasi Dasar
46 Azizuddin Muhammad N 165090100111022 III (Tiga) Biokomputasi Dasar
47 Muhammad Farisan Auzan 155090107111018 V (Lima) Biokomputasi Dasar
48 Bayu Ardi Putranto 145090107111005 VII (Tujuh) Biokomputasi Dasar
49 M. HERMAWAN WIDYANANDA 165090101111020 III (Tiga) Biokomputasi Dasar
50 Atika H Rahasta 135090107111002 IX (Sembilan) Biokomputasi Dasar
51 Farida Rachmawati 165090100111002 III (Tiga) Biokomputasi Dasar
52 Ruri Vivian Nilamsari 145090107111003 VII (Tujuh) Anatomi Fisiologi Hewan
53 Adelia Riezka Rahim 135090101111028 IX (Sembilan) Anatomi Fisiologi Hewan
54 Jeannifer Bellinda Djoe 155090100111032 V (Lima) Anatomi Fisiologi Hewan
55 Luthfi Rahma Fitria 155090100111030 V (Lima) Anatomi Fisiologi Hewan
56 Aditya Ragil Suharto 155090107111002 V (Lima) Anatomi Fisiologi Hewan
57 Naurah Awnez Qonitah 155090107111003 V (Lima) Anatomi Fisiologi Hewan
58 Hary Isnanto 155090101111005 V (Lima) Anatomi Fisiologi Hewan
59 Nailah Insani Alifiyah 155090100111019 V (Lima) Anatomi Fisiologi Hewan
60 Tri Kurniawati s 155090100111014 V (Lima) Anatomi Fisiologi Hewan
61 Kartika Prabasari 145090100111003 VII (Tujuh) Anatomi Fisiologi Hewan
62 Yogi Adhi Nugroho 155090107111022 V (Lima) Biologi Sel
63 Lela Aminullah 155090100111029 V (Lima) Biologi Sel
64 Nur Fadhilah Ramadhani 155090101111030 V (Lima) Biologi Sel
65 Dinda Sherlyndra Hapsari 155090101111002 V (Lima) Biologi Sel
66 Naufal Ilham Hadi Wijaya 155090100111017 V (Lima) Biologi Sel
67 Feri Eko Hermanto 145090100111001 VII (Tujuh) Biologi Sel
68 Qurrotul A'yun Sandi 145090107111028 VII (Tujuh) Biologi Sel
69 Hary Isnanto 155090101111005 V (Lima) Biologi Sel
70 Sandriakana 155090101111001 V (Lima) Biologi Sel
71 Dea Jolie Chrestella 155090101111029 V (Lima) Biologi Sel
72 Kurnilia Dewi Astuti 155090101111046 V (Lima) Ekologi
73 Mariza Dinda Rizkyna 155090100111011 V (Lima) Ekologi
74 Nurlissa Aprilliani 155090100111020 V (Lima) Ekologi
75 Radityo Ari Nugroho 145090100111022 VII (Tujuh) Ekologi
76 Aby Latifa Rochma 145090100111014 VII (Tujuh) Ekologi
77 Kartika Prabasari 145090100111003 VII (Tujuh) Ekologi
78 Fatmawati Agustina 155090101111020 V (Lima) Ekologi
79 Satria Wira Bagaskara 145090101111009 VII (Tujuh) Ekologi
80 Nur Rahmatullah 145090101111017 VII (Tujuh) Rancangan Penelitian biologi
81 Eka Noviya Fuzianingsih 145090101111013 VII (Tujuh) Rancangan Penelitian biologi
82 Meyla Restia Diana 145090101111026 VII (Tujuh) Rancangan Penelitian biologi
83 Diki Rizzal Fauzi 145090107111015 VII (Tujuh) Rancangan Penelitian biologi
84 SITI RODIYAH 145090101111004 VII (Tujuh) Rancangan Penelitian biologi
85 Mochammad Imam Fauzi 145090107111027 VII (Tujuh) Rancangan Penelitian biologi
86 Bayu Ardi Putranto 145090107111005 VII (Tujuh) Rancangan Penelitian biologi
87 Wahyuningyan Arini 145090101111014 VII (Tujuh) Rancangan Penelitian biologi
88 INDAH NUR CHOMSY 145090100111021 VII (Tujuh) Rancangan Penelitian biologi
89 Nofa Purwaningsih 145090101111003 VII (Tujuh) Rancangan Penelitian biologi
90 Meyla Restia Diana 145090101111026 VII (Tujuh) Embriologi Hewan
91 Diki Rizzal Fauzi 145090107111015 VII (Tujuh) Embriologi Hewan
92 Qurrotul A'yun Sandi 145090107111028 VII (Tujuh) Embriologi Hewan
93 Hani Khairina 145090101111028 VII (Tujuh) Embriologi Hewan
94 INDAH NUR CHOMSY 145090100111021 VII (Tujuh) Embriologi Hewan
95 Ivakhul Anzila 176090100111003 IX (Sembilan) Embriologi Hewan
96 Wiaam Raniah Salsabila 145090101111022 VII (Tujuh) Embriologi Hewan
97 NOVY KURNIA RIKARDO 166090100111011 III (Tiga) Embriologi Hewan
98 Eka Noviya Fuzianingsih 145090101111013 VII (Tujuh) Embriologi Hewan
99 Wahyuningyan Arini 145090101111014 VII (Tujuh) Embriologi Hewan
100 Faradisa Noviani R 145090100111017 VII (Tujuh) Embriologi Hewan
101 Ika Rizky Sekarwangi 145090101111029 VII (Tujuh) Fitohormon
102 Arbaul Fauziah (S2) 156090100111001 IX (Sembilan) Fitohormon
103 DIAN CAHYA RINI 125090100111002 IX (Sembilan) Teknik Identifikasi Tumbuhan
104 Muhammad Yusuf 0710910026 IX SMDSDH
105 Sapti Puspitarini 125090100111035 IX (Sembilan) Kultur Jaringan & Sel Hewan
106 Intan Nilatus S 135090100111008 IX (Sembilan) Kultur Jaringan & Sel Hewan
107 Melati Fitriana 135090101111031 IX (Sembilan) Kultur Jaringan & Sel Hewan
108 NOVIANA DWI LESTARI 125090107111013 IX (Sembilan) Kultur Jaringan & Sel Hewan
109 Wahyu Isnia Adharini 145090100111002 VII (Tujuh) Kultur Jaringan & Sel Hewan
110 Sayyidatul Awalia Nuzula 145090100111008 VII (Tujuh) Pengendalian Hayati
111 Meylinda Kurniawati 145090100111004 VII (Tujuh) Pengendalian Hayati
112 Dicky Candra Pranata 145090107111010 VII (Tujuh) Mikroteknik
113 FA'URINDA RIAM PRABU NERY 145090100111015 VII (Tujuh) Mikroteknik
114 Dhaniar chairunniza 145090107111026 VII (Tujuh) Mikroteknik
115 Wiaam Raniah Salsabila 145090101111022 VII (Tujuh) Mikroteknik
116 Bayu Ardi Putranto 145090107111005 VII (Tujuh) Mikroteknik
117 Sony Harnanta Pratama 145090107111022 VII (Tujuh) Mikroteknik
118 Meyla Restia Diana 145090101111026 VII (Tujuh) Mikroteknik
119 SITI RODIYAH 145090101111004 VII (Tujuh) Mikroteknik
120 A.M Larasati Sekar Mentari 145090101111019 VII (Tujuh) Mikroteknik
121 Mochammad Imam Fauzi 145090107111027 VII (Tujuh) Mikroteknik
122 Feri Eko Hermanto 145090100111001 VII (Tujuh) Immunologi
123 Mulya Dwi Wahyuningsih 135090101111018 IX (Sembilan) Immunologi
124 AYU DESI ARTHA 145090107111024 VII (Tujuh) Immunologi
125 FA'URINDA RIAM PRABU NERY 145090100111015 VII (Tujuh) Immunologi
126 Adelia Riezka Rahim 135090101111028 IX (Sembilan) Immunologi
127 Intan Nilatus S 135090100111008 IX (Sembilan) Immunologi
128 Trecy Ivani 145090101111016 VII (Tujuh) Kewirausahaan
129 Ginting Dwi Setiawan 155090100111006 V (Lima) Kewirausahaan
130 Megan Rouli 155090100111009 V (Lima) Kewirausahaan
131 Nailah Insani Alifiyah 155090100111019 V (Lima) Kewirausahaan
132 Wahyuningyan Arini 145090101111014 VII (Tujuh) Kewirausahaan
133 Aulia Normatyas Anindya 155090100111023 V (Lima) Kewirausahaan
134 Muhammad Dwi Prasetyo Putro 155090100111033 V (Lima) Kewirausahaan
135 Retno Purwaningtyas 145090101111020 VII (Tujuh) Kewirausahaan
136 Anisa Firmandanur Sinta 145090101111015 VII (Tujuh) Kewirausahaan
137 Anisa Firmandanur Sinta 145090101111015 VII (Tujuh) Kultur Jaringan Tumbuhan
138 Retno Purwaningtyas 145090101111020 VII (Tujuh) Kultur Jaringan Tumbuhan
139 AHMAD MUAMMAR KADAFI 166090100111016 III (Tiga) Biosistematika Molekuler (S2)
140 Yuyun Ika Christina 146090112141002 IX (Sembilan) Kultur Sel Hewan dan Manipulasi Embrio (S2)
141 Liza Choirun Nisa 166090100111003 III (Tiga) Spermatologi (S2)
NO NAMA NIM SEMESTER MATAKULIAH